Meldeliste 2019

Die Startliste hängt vor Ort aus - muss man also nicht ausdrucken :-)

 

Download
Startliste
Startliste.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 201.6 KB

Meldeliste Stand 13.9.19 (nicht Startreihenfolge!)

Hechelmann Gabi Dexter Small Beginner
Hechelmann Gabi Numa Small Beginner
Russo Barbara Cyron Small Beginner
Digeronimo Daniela Scooby Small Beginner
Kencht Jolanda Maja Small Beginner
Greub Priska Daisy Small Beginner
Giger Barbara Gwent Small Beginner
Frankie Frida Turbo Small Beginner
Attinger Anne-Marie Joschi Small Beginner
Züst Ilona Sira Small Beginner
Zäch Marlen Dayli Small Beginner
Brunner Luana Yala Small Beginner
Oesch Salome Jasco Medium Beginner
Fritschi Katharina Meeko Medium Beginner
Gätzi Brigitte Blue Medium Beginner
Heitz Selina Lio Medium Beginner
Ketteler Sonja Chevy Medium Beginner
Surber Käthi Ebi Medium Beginner
Surber Fredy Randy Medium Beginner
Huwiler Claudia Ellie Medium Beginner
Viertler Alexandra Levi Medium Beginner
Hartmann Yvonne Gina Medium Beginner
Rutishauser Martin Amigo Medium Beginner
Fritsche Marc Gryffis Medium Beginner
Brunner Tabea Terza Medium Beginner
Steiner Katja Siena Large Beginner
Achermann Magdalena Cubana Large Beginner
Rittweiler Michael Bilbo Large Beginner
Giezendanner Jasmin Rocky Large Beginner
Keller Stephanie Belle Large Beginner
Erni Jason Amy Large Beginner
Leemann Sophia Daisy-Duke Large Beginner
Sandri Moana Boone Large Beginner
Duschetta Belinda Mia Large Beginner
Konrad Ellen Satchmo Large Beginner
Attinger Anne-Marie Billi Large Beginner
Heimann Lisa Loucy Large Beginner
Schmocker Liz Luvy Large Beginner
Weimer Eva Tibi Large Beginner
Zmoos Michaela Elvin Large Beginner
Thörisch Monika Filou Small Advanced
Stohwasser Jitka Lyla Small Advanced
Magee Michael Finnlay Small Advanced
Stemmler Bettina Islay Small Advanced
Züst Ilona Lea Small Advanced
Diriwächter Sabrina Berry Small Advanced
Pizza Dania Bressay Small Advanced
Gassmann Leandra Jessy Small Advanced
Ruoss Melanie Nala Large Advanced
Ruoss Melanie Tweety Large Advanced
Igual Gaby Babou Large Advanced
Erni Nati Tyson Large Advanced
Greub Priska Funny Large Advanced
Erni Samanta Pasha Large Advanced
Keller Stephanie Kim Large Advanced
Brändle Patricia Joey Large Advanced
Scherrer Karin Yasco Large Advanced
von Rotz Alexa Barca Large Advanced
Zihlmann Rahel Aika Large Advanced
Matter Maya Lady Large Advanced
Sandri Moana Nalani Large Advanced
Künzler Alexandra Jazz Small Oldie
Oesch Salome Lia Small Oldie
Magee Michael Hitchcock Small Oldie
Gassmann Leandra Diva Small Oldie
Minoletti Sarah Rosalie Small Oldie
Pizza Dania Leetch Medium Oldie
Rauschen Claudia Angie Medium Oldie
Rathousky Pavlina Zippi Medium Oldie
Ruoss Melanie Larry Large Oldie
Zehender Manuela Tess Large Oldie
Brändle Patricia Nero Large Oldie
Sandri Moana Destiny Large Oldie
Matter Maya Shawny Large Oldie
Zäch Marlen Wish Large Oldie